V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Váš diskrétní Sexshop číslo 1!

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14417920, emalloc: 14034968
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1522100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00351642,472786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004913760
mage::app::init::stores0.024611,692,1361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01281546,432524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006313,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531299,368262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_sexshop10.001811,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0019188,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,608262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00261158,2480
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1032100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.013312,682,9762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020253,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201157,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004811,798,9121,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,0880
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index0.0893100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111163,960262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005195,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_load0.0005117,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001012160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.029213,843,9763,670,016
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008487120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006488240
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3840
BLOCK: head0.00041164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,840262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,288262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,072262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062245,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,112262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,256262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172119,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00062035,7360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051204,9120
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002122,024262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024474,1680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111141,976262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,6480
BLOCK: right.poll0.00281165,080262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091284,304262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004194,4400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,784262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010135,9120
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,6240
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00061240,320262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,464262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003173,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_render0.0572100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005376960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.015120409,848524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00492134,5680
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.050212,224,2082,359,296
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00771123,496262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0016711,5920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00373611,344262,144
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00173610,936262,144
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01771483,024524,288
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/currency/currency.phtml0.00441297,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00441552,184524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.00181127,2880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012195,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Mysql4_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0005121,2240
CACHE_URL0.0032141,6400