V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Váš diskrétní Sexshop číslo 1!

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990
    • Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 12251968
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1401100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111357,408524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004913760
mage::app::init::stores0.023211,692,0721,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01191546,496786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004163,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0003114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00401174,048262,144
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_sexshop10.001811,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015188,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004168,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00231158,200262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0992100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.009712,313,7362,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020253,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161157,944262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004711,799,1121,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,0400
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.0865100
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.00251200,648262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00241197,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111164,000262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006195,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0002114,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.001012160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.032814,334,8404,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008547120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007546960
BLOCK: root0.0005180,320262,144
BLOCK: head0.00041164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031123,1600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,248262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002165,120262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072245,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,144262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005193,2880
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,288262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00162114,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00051832,1840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201425,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002120,9840
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023474,176262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00151172,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9680
BLOCK: right.poll0.00291164,576262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051272,232262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003194,6400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,760262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010135,9120
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,3200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003173,2480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0012186,680262,144
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00052146,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0455100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005336960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.012416390,320524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00401728,0800
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.03961679,376786,432
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00791124,040262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00471731,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00323211,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00153210,3600
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01761466,776524,288
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/currency/currency.phtml0.00441297,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001411,4960
CACHE_URL0.0020132,1360