V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Váš diskrétní Sexshop číslo 1!

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990

 

Levné vibrátory pro ženy

 

Tipy na dárky

Položky 120 z celkem 377

na stránku
Stránka:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Nastavit sestupně

Položky 120 z celkem 377

na stránku
Stránka:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19668328
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5883100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014133,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341642,568786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005013760
mage::app::init::stores0.026111,855,4961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01311546,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0013703,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0003114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511299,360524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_sexshop10.001911,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0016188,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,576262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00271159,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003176480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002126640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5381100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.013212,682,9522,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019253,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221157,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004811,799,1121,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,1200
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5243100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007742,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00191127,864262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0042194153,968262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.034341,330,0401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0009268,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001590342,896524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00386830,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01384189,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033841,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00474103,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00674221,768262,144
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00634217,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00231284,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111164,272262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006195,808262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002115,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001412160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.063514,738,8564,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009587120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007586960
BLOCK: root0.0005180,320262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051164,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031123,184262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,712262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062245,720262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,280262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,2800
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,368262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,2400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182119,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002794167,1680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003179,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003120,5440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024474,2320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111141,9760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00331164,7280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051272,232262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,0400
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,320262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,456262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,1200
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003173,2480
BLOCK: category.products0.02861519,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0009235,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.05953757,240524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.07863155,976524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02293517,080262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003196,952262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00421231,488262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031110,0320
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00041147,288262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4089100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0009586960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.1459411,866,2881,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01084271,0160
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.394214,723,1684,980,736
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00811124,448262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0021914,6000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00605711,184262,144
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285713,592262,144
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01751481,888524,288
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/currency/currency.phtml0.00421297,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Currency0.0001412,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001514,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001514,1360
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.305812,941,1683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0014199,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01511505,648262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00881261,504262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00501190,1600
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0005135,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003112,7040
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.153911,017,4241,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0066111,4800
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002513,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.000320105,0400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.073120478,128524,288
locale/currency0.00204065,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003209120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003206800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006147,7280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.002014,5040
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/catalog/navigation/vert_nav.phtml0.048411,046,8241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Tree0.0003119,4240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.020810800
CACHE_URL0.01001142,216262,144