V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Váš diskrétní Sexshop číslo 1!

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990

 

Levné vibrátory pro ženy

 

Tipy na dárky

Položky 120 z celkem 377

na stránku
Stránka:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Nastavit sestupně

Položky 120 z celkem 377

na stránku
Stránka:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17528216
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5275100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111357,384524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006012,168262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.026711,735,7761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01191546,600786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0011633,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551302,944524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_sexshop10.002213,088262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017190,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,576262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00191159,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003176480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002126640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4810100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.011512,313,6482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020253,856262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00231157,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005811,799,0481,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0008176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4690100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005431,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00171127,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035188152,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.035641,329,8161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0008268,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001890342,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00236830,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01464189,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033840,9520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00504103,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00684223,4320
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00654219,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,2880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00241284,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111164,192262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006195,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005120,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001312160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.047714,738,7364,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00051145,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010587120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0008586960
BLOCK: root0.0006180,3200
BLOCK: head0.00051164,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051123,160262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,800262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00082245,760262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006192,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,2560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182119,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002793165,3840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003179,6320
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002120,5440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0031474,2320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121141,976262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00361164,712262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00111272,216262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0018136,040262,144
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0005172,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00101240,352262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0004177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,120262,144
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003173,2480
BLOCK: category.products0.00631519,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0005119,8480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.05292329,928262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.05202126,160524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02352517,168262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003196,9520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00421231,472262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,056262,144
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00051147,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3696100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0009586960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.104640832,072786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01354169,5200
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.354413,701,9283,932,160
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00821124,3680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0020914,6000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00605711,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00275713,5600
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01861484,952524,288
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/currency/currency.phtml0.00491300,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Currency0.0001412,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001514,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001514,1280
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.313312,953,6403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0014199,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01631505,696262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00931261,624262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00571190,0880
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0006135,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003112,7040
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.163611,029,1201,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0079111,4800
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002713,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.000320105,0400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.076720489,288524,288
locale/currency0.00314073,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003209120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0005206800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007147,7280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.002214,5040
CACHE_URL0.01031143,488262,144