V košíku nejsou žádné položky.

Váš diskrétní Sexshop číslo 1!

Telefonické objednávky: +420 733 792 990

 

Levné vibrátory pro ženy

 

Toyz 4 Lovers

Položky 120 z celkem 83

na stránku
Stránka:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Nastavit sestupně

Položky 120 z celkem 83

na stránku
Stránka:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Nastavit sestupně
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19136512, emalloc: 18561984
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5523100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111357,384524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006012,168262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.026511,735,7761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002119,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.01171546,600786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0012703,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Group_Collection0.0002114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Store_Collection0.0002114,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541302,944524,288
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_sexshop10.002213,088262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017190,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121193,576262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00311159,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003176480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002126640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5048100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012612,315,7442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002122,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019253,856262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221157,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007111,801,1441,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0007176,0640
OBSERVER: log0.0006171,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004120,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4916100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007742,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.00171127,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037194153,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.033341,329,7121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0008268,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001690342,872262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00246830,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01384189,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00033840,960262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00434103,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00634223,3760
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00604219,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_GoogleOptimizer_Model_Code_Category0.0001414,2880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00221284,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111164,184262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00101159,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006195,744262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004120,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001312160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042814,738,6724,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00061145,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009587120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007586960
BLOCK: root0.0005180,3200
BLOCK: head0.00041164,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031227,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001310,7200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031123,160262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,8160
BLOCK: header0.0003173,2400
BLOCK: top.links0.0003184,7120
BLOCK: store_language0.0003175,792262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062245,712262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003172,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005192,248262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041113,2560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002163,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003163,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182119,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002694167,1600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003179,6320
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002120,5440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023474,2320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002164,3600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041138,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111141,9760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009138,9040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00321164,704262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051272,216262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003171,1760
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0010136,040262,144
BLOCK: right.newsletter0.0003172,5920
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00051240,344262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0003177,4480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003192,160262,144
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0003173,2480
BLOCK: category.products0.00851519,288524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Collection0.0009235,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.03603757,160786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.06293156,776524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02263517,160262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003196,9520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00401231,456262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,056262,144
BLOCK: googleoptimizer.control.script0.00041147,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3989100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008586960
Mage_Core_Block_Template::renderView0.1728411,880,2001,835,008
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01104271,0160
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/3columns.phtml0.384314,734,0245,242,880
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00821124,2960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0019914,6000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004137,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00605711,1520
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00275713,5600
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01821484,992524,288
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/currency/currency.phtml0.00471300,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Currency0.0001412,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001514,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001514,1360
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.001012,7680
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.269812,948,8643,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0015199,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01521505,792262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00881261,648262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00511190,1440
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0005135,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Mysql4_Review_Summary_Collection0.0003112,7040
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.155811,026,4161,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0068111,5600
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002713,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.000320105,0400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.074420488,696524,288
locale/currency0.00303973,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003209280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003206800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007147,7280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.002014,5040
frontend/default/novysexshop/template/catalog/navigation/vert_nav.phtml0.072811,046,7601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category_Tree0.0004119,3920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.021510800
CACHE_URL0.00981137,864262,144